A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony near Cala Ratjada
345 000 €
4 792 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
72 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located near the charming port of Cala Ratjada, offering views of the sea. It features a living-dining area with a balcony, a modernised bathroom with a shower cabin, and two bedrooms each with a small balcony. The property includes air conditioning, an elevator, and is in good condition.
Année2001
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
27 kmAéroport
62 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
27 kmBibliothèque
10 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
22 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.