A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Turin
78 000 €
609 €/m²
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
128 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment is located on the first floor (second above ground) in Turin, via degli Ulivi 60. It features an entrance, a living kitchen, a living room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two covered balconies. A single parking space is available on the ground floor.
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
7 kmAéroport
7 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.