A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Santa Eugènia
120 900 €
945 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
128 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the third floor with an exterior orientation. It features a balcony and is equipped with gas central heating. The property is in good condition and includes an elevator.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Classe énergétique (DPE)
999 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 999 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
99 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 99 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
7 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
11 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.