A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Sant Gervasi - La Bonanova
450 000 €
6 000 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This apartment offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a balcony with south-western orientation. Located on the third floor of a building with an elevator, it features a spacious living room with access to the balcony, providing ample natural light and views of the Tibidabo. The independent kitchen includes a utility room, enhancing daily functionality.
Année1971
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Classe énergétique (DPE)
228 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 228 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
48 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 48 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

living room

bedroom

bedroom

bedroom

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.