A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Parque Mediterráneo
349 999 €
3 684 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
95 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a bright living room with access to a balcony and is equipped with air conditioning. The property is on the seventh floor and has an east-facing orientation, ensuring ample natural light. Located in the Los Guindos area of Málaga, it is close to amenities such as shops, public transport, and schools, with easy access to the beach.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage7
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
80 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.