A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Orasso, Valle Cannobina
37 000 €
740 €/m²
Via Cursolo 13, Valle Cannobina
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-room apartment, approximately 50 m², is located on the top floor of a three-family house in the heart of Orasso, Valle Cannobina. It features an independent entrance, a living kitchen with a fireplace and exposed wooden beams, and a renovated bathroom with a bath. The second level includes an atrium, two bedrooms, and a balcony overlooking the village square. The property is furnished an...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Localisation
Via Cursolo 13, Valle Cannobina
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
50 km2.2hÉducation
Maternelle
9 km24 minUniversité
27 km1.1hBibliothèque
9 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 km14 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
1,6 km25 minBanque
8 km20 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km27 minMédecin
5 km13 minHôpital
9 km23 minVétérinaire
8 km20 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 km13 minPlage
8 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.