A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Modica
85 978 €
843 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
102 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment for residential use is located on the third floor of a condominium complex in Modica, Via Sorda Sampieri. It features a habitable kitchen, a balcony, a storage closet, and a non-exclusive parking space outside the building. The property also includes a terrace.
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
22 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.