A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Meliana
259 000 €
2 467 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
105 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom apartment features two bathrooms and is located in Meliana. It includes a northeast-facing balcony offering street views and is equipped with air conditioning and independent heating. The building has an accessible courtyard with a wheelchair-friendly lift, and the property benefits from two parking spaces nearby. It is conveniently situated near the metro and various amenities.
Année1977
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
7 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.