A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Manises Centre
205 000 €
2 356 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
87 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the fourth floor with an elevator in the centre of Manises. It features a spacious living room with a balcony, a well-equipped kitchen with ample storage, and a bedroom adapted as a walk-in closet. The property includes air conditioning, double-glazed windows, and central heating, offering convenience and comfort.
Année1972
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
À proximitéÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
3 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.