A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Gavà Centre
339 900 €
3 578 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
95 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a south-facing balcony and is located in the centre of Gavà. The property includes a modern and functional design with a recently renovated kitchen and a bathroom with a shower. It is equipped with air conditioning and central heating, ensuring comfort throughout the year.
Année1974
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Classe énergétique (DPE)
176 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 176 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
37 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 37 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
6 kmAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement