A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in El Cabanyal, Valencia
420 000 €
4 078 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
103 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located in El Cabanyal, near La Malvarrosa beach, in a traditional 1932 building. The property features a spacious living-dining area with east-facing orientation, three bedrooms, a full bathroom, and an independent kitchen with a west-facing balcony. The high ceilings and open-plan layout offer flexibility for personalisation, while the location provides easy acces...
Année1932
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
205.31 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 205.31 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
38.49 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 38.49 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
12 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
11 kmUniversité