A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Balàfia - Llívia
124 000 €
1 653 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor, features a balcony and central heating. The property, approximately 75 square metres, includes a living room, kitchen, and bathroom, with an elevator available. It is situated in a desirable location in Balàfia - Secà de Sant Pere - Llívia.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
69 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
48 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.