A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Agost
184 900 €
1 541 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
120 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a balcony and air conditioning. It is located on a main avenue near the historic centre of Agost, with excellent access to services and commercial areas. The property is recently constructed, solid, and of high quality, offering a spacious and bright living space with a well-equipped kitchen and two bathrooms.
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 kmGare
11 kmAéroport
17 kmÉducation
Université
11 kmBibliothèque
11 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
17 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.