A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony and Terrace in Silvi
135 000 €
1 125 €/m²
Via Strada Statale Sud, Silvi
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
120 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the top floor of a small building with four units, without an elevator. The property features a large living room with a kitchen, a balcony, a small cupboard, and a spacious living terrace. It includes a private garage at the semi-basement level, modern double-glazed windows, a security gate, and is in excellent condition. The apartment is si...
Année2005
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,4 km6 minAéroport
12 km31 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,1 km18 minUniversité
10 km25 minBibliothèque
1 000 m15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
1,1 km17 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m10 minMédecin
2,2 km6 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
9 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
400 m7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,0 km16 minVoie ferrée
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.