A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony and Terrace in Alberic
130 000 €
1 368 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
95 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor, featuring an exterior orientation with access to an elevator. It includes two full bathrooms, one with a bathtub and the other with a shower, and a spacious kitchen with a gallery. The property offers a balcony, a private terrace, and split air conditioning for comfort.
Année1984
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
40 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
8 kmMédecin
6 kmHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
8 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
16 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.