A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balconies in Agrigento
85 000 €
714 €/m²
Via Alessio di Giovanni 28, Agrigento
4
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
119 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of a building that has undergone energy-efficient renovation. It features a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a storage area, with ample balconies and a private parking space. The building offers a communal outdoor space for privacy and social gatherings.
Année1980
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 6
Localisation
Via Alessio di Giovanni 28, Agrigento
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
1,9 km30 minAéroport
97 km4.2hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
1,9 km30 minBibliothèque
2,7 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
1,0 km16 minRestaurant
2,0 km5 minBanque
2,0 km5 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
2,2 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m9 minPlage
6 km17 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,3 km6 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.