A vendreapartment
Apartment with Air Conditioning in Vinaròs Centre
110 000 €
1 375 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on Avenida de la Llibertat in Vinaròs, offering a west-facing orientation. The property, situated on the third floor without an elevator, features a bright living room with air conditioning, an independent kitchen, and three bedrooms, including a notably spacious main bedroom. It is in good condition and offers potential for aesthetic updates.
Année1972
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
20 kmAéroport
93 kmÉducation
Université
38 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.