A vendreapartment
Apartment with Air Conditioning in Juan de la Cierva
219 990 €
3 143 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the second floor of a building on Calle Murcia in Juan de la Cierva. The property features air conditioning with a heat pump in the living room and gas central heating throughout. It is in good condition, with tiled floors in the kitchen and bathroom, and timber flooring elsewhere. The apartment is conveniently situated near a variety of commercial amenit...
Année1974
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Classe énergétique (DPE)
292 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 292 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
60 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 60 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
20 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement