A vendreapartment
Apartment with Air Conditioning in Getafe Centre
199 990 €
3 333 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in the centre of Getafe, featuring air conditioning and heating. The property includes a spacious living room, a large kitchen, and a complete bathroom. It is situated near health centres, universities, supermarkets, and transport links, with easy access to main roads.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
20 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.