Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Amenity-rich Villa with Garden in Lizzano
116 000 €
928 €/m²
Via Pinogrande 10, Lizzano
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
125 m²
Surface habitable
480 m²
Surface terrain
26 m²
Terrasse
Description
This villa, located on the ground floor, features three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a living space that includes a dining area and kitchen. The property boasts a covered veranda of approximately 26 m², a well-maintained garden, and is situated about 550 metres from the sea. It is equipped with solar panels, a wood-fired oven, and air conditioning.
Localisation
Via Pinogrande 10, Lizzano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,2 km6 minGare
22 km56 minAéroport
106 km4.6hÉducation
Maternelle
10 km26 minUniversité
21 km54 minBibliothèque
7 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 km17 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBanque
5 km12 minSanté
Pharmacie
8 km21 minHôpital
15 km38 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km9 minPlage
600 m9 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.