A vendreapartment
A501
304 000 €
3 304 €/m²
Rue de la Petite Ile 20
2
Chambres
92 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
11 m²
Terrasse
Description
02/318.18.08 or [email protected] Park-Side is the new project in the City-Dox district, where the tranquillity of life on the water and the facilities of a small city centre are combined in a green setting. The project, which will be delivered in spring 2024, consists of 74 brand-new, ready-to-live-in studios and flats with one to three bedrooms. The occupants will be charmed by these flat...
ÉtatNeuf
Étage5 / 8
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : weinvest.be
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
A
Class A
Localisation
Rue de la Petite Ile 20
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
1,5 km24 minStation de métro
800 m12 minAéroport
12 km30 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minÉcole primaire
800 m12 minCollège/Lycée
2,0 km5 minUniversité
2,4 km6 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
500 m8 minHôpital
1,4 km22 minVétérinaire
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
20 km53 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minVoie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour