A vendrehouse
8 room luxury Villa for sale in Saint-Aygulf, French Riviera - 132038282 - LuxuryEstate.com
777 000 €
3 614 €/m²
8
Pièces
6
Chambres
215 m²
Surface habitable
890 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Quiet, close to the sea (300m) and the city center of SAINT-AYGULF (1km200). Entirely renovated Provencal villa, with a surface area of approximately 215m2, with sea view. Composed as follows: Entrance with guest toilet, large living room with terrace with sea view, open fitted and equipped kitchen opening onto terrace, office, bathroom. bathroom, a bedroom, a TV lounge with access to the garden l...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Piscine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
49 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
5 kmUniversité
27 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
13 kmBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
À proximitéPhoto Tour