A vendreapartment
7-Bedroom Flat with Balconies in Como
1 500 000 €
5 556 €/m²
5
Pièces
7
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
270 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
8 m²
Terrasse
Description
This seven-bedroom, three-bathroom luxury flat is located in the central area of Como, on Via Giuseppe Rovelli. The property features two balconies, a double entrance, and a large living area with a fireplace. It is situated in a historic building with recently restored facades, offering a private garden courtyard and pedestrian access from Via Diaz.
ÉtatRénové
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
32 kmÉducation
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.