A vendrehouse
7-Bedroom Apartment with Garage in San Ildefonso
183 000 €
261 €/m²
7
Pièces
7
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
700 m²
Surface habitable
700 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This apartment offers seven bedrooms and is located in San Ildefonso, near the cathedral. It includes a private garage and is situated on the ground floor. The property is in good condition and offers a spacious layout with potential for various uses.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
11 kmAéroport
64 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
34 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.