A vendrehouse
6 room luxury Villa for sale in La Turbie, France - 132488642 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 590 000 €
7 950 €/m²
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
200 m²
Surface habitable
12000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
LA TURBIE, MAGNIFICENT DESIGN VILLA OF 200M2 ON A PLOT OF 1200M2, SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI, DOUBLE PARKING, ROOF TERRACE. THE VILLA IS COMPOSED AS FOLLOWS: ACCESS TO THE PROPERTY: TWO COVERED PARKING SPACES, A ROOF TERRACE OF APPROXIMATELY 80M2, LEVEL 1: A VERY LARGE LIVING/DINING ROOM OPENING OUTTO A LARGE TERRACE, DESIGNER US KITCHEN, A BEDROOM/OFFICE WITH BALCONY. GROUND LEVEL: A BEAUTIFUL GARDEN...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Piscine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
16 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
4 kmCollège/Lycée