A vendrehouse
6 room luxury House for sale in Joinville-le-Pont, France - 132407175 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 080 000 €
6 750 €/m²
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
160 m²
Surface habitable
347 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Behind its contemporary facade, in the Palissy district, this 2014 house welcomes you like a cocoon designed for family life. From the moment you enter, light flows freely, revealing beautiful spaces where everyone can find their place, between moments of sharing and quiet contemplation. Built with Euromac materials, it combines modern comfort and energy performance (DPE B), for a daily life that...
Année2014
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
3 kmAéroport
11 kmÉducation
À proximitéCentre commercial
8 kmBanque
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée