A vendreapartment
6 bedroom luxury Flat for sale in Rochefort, Nouvelle-Aquitaine - 132406493 - LuxuryEstate.com
695 000 €
4 633 €/m²
6
Pièces
6
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
150 m²
Surface habitable
Description
In the heart of Rochefort's historic center, within a sumptuous 18th-century private mansion built in 1730, discover this remarkable triplex apartment, where the charm of period architecture meets high-quality modern amenities. Located within a secure, carefully renovated residence with elevators, this rare property also benefits from access complying with 100% PMR (disabled access) standards and...
Année2020
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
31 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
À proximitéUniversité
26 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
30 kmBanque
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour