A vendrehouse
5 room luxury House for sale in Opio, French Riviera - 131985597 - LuxuryEstate.com
729 000 €
6 568 €/m²
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
111 m²
Surface habitable
Description
OPIO: Co-exclusive listing: brand new family home. Located in the heart of the village of Opio, within walking distance of all amenities, yet in a quiet setting with beautiful open views, this brand new family home combines an ideal location with modern comfort. With a living area of approximately 110 m², the ground floor comprises an entrance hall with a guest WC, leading to a 41 m² living r...
Année2025
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
18 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
À proximitéUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
11 kmBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement