A vendrehouse
5 room luxury House for sale in Marolles-en-Brie, Île-de-France - 129160899 - LuxuryEstate.com
439 500 €
3 602 €/m²
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
122 m²
Surface habitable
514 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Detached house of the EDELWEIS type comprising: On the ground floor: Entrance with stairs leading to the first floor, living-dining room, fitted and equipped kitchen, two bedrooms with integrated storage, bathroom, water closets, linen room, hallway and a garage. Upstairs, Landing, a bedroom with built-in storage and bathroom.
Année1988
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmStation de métro
8 kmAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
À proximitéUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
4 kmBanque
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

dining room

living room

living room