A vendrehouse
4 room luxury Villa for sale in Arles, French Riviera - 131458885 - LuxuryEstate.com
405 000 €
4 050 €/m²
4
Pièces
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Located in an exceptional setting, just 20 minutes from Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer and 30 minutes from Arles, this 100 sq m (1076 sq ft) house offers all modern comforts in a peaceful and typically Camargue environment. On the ground floor, you will find a welcoming TV lounge, a convivial dining room, a fully equipped open-plan kitchen, and two master suites, each with its own shower room and toilet...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
9 kmAéroport
50 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
7 kmUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 kmÉpicerie
7 kmRestaurant
4 kmCentre commercial
17 kmBanque
7 kmSanté
Pharmacie
6 kmMédecin
6 kmHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 kmPlage
17 kmPhoto Tour