A vendrehouse
4 room luxury Villa for sale in Altea, Valencia - 131443989 - LuxuryEstate.com
2 135 000 €
8 406 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
6
Salles de bain
254 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Luxury 4 bedroom villa with stunning sea views in Altea.~ ~ On Sierra de Altea, with impressive sea views, we come across this minimalist style brand new villa, with the best quality and a perfect design.~ ~ Villa is distributed over 3 floors, the top floor has a garage for two cars and an entrance hall that allows us to access the rest of the property. On the middle floor there are three of the f...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmGare
13 kmAéroport
59 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
13 kmVétérinaire