A vendrehouse
4 room luxury House for sale in Parque da Cidade do Porto, Porto, Distrito do Porto - 131228091 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 395 000 €
4 697 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
297 m²
Surface habitable
460 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Villa with 3 suites, with a gross area of 297sqm and outdoor spaces, including gardens and terraces of 361sqm. It is complemented by 5 bathrooms, laundry room, closed garage for three cars in a privileged location, a few steps from City Park (Parque da Cidade) and Boavista Avenue On the ground floor we have the entrance hall, the large living room with direct access to the terrace and garden faci...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
7 kmÉducation