4-Bedroom Tussenwoning with Garden in Hillegersberg, Rotterdam
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom tussenwoning is located on Dina Sansonpad in the green and peaceful Hillegersberg district of Rotterdam. The property features a spacious communal garden and is situated near shops, schools, and public transport, with a tram stop nearby. The layout includes a modern kitchen on the first floor, three bedrooms on the second floor, and a practical storage area on the g...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : verra.nl
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 mai 2026 | 2 150 € | 18 € / m² | Initial |
| 20 mai 2026 | 2 250 € | 19 € / m² | +4.7% |