A vendreapartment
4-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Foggia
165 000 €
1 187 €/m²
Via Imperiale 20, Foggia
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
139 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of a building with an elevator, in a quiet and well-serviced residential area. The property features a functional double exposure, providing bright and well-ventilated spaces throughout the day. It includes a 22 m² parking space at street level and a communal parking area within a gated complex.
Année1967
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 6
Localisation
Via Imperiale 20, Foggia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
9 km23 minAéroport
104 km4.5hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
400 m6 minBibliothèque
700 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
600 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
500 m8 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
30 km1.3hEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
1,0 km16 minPhoto Tour