A vendreapartment
3 room luxury penthouse for sale in Finestrat, Valencia - 131640611 - LuxuryEstate.com
2 900 000 €
12 554 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
50
Salles de bain
231 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Exclusive new development in La Cala de Benidorm, one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa Blanca due to its proximity to the sea, amenities, and tranquility. Modern, efficient, and fully equipped homes designed to offer maximum comfort in a privileged setting.~~Payment terms and conditions:~Estimated delivery: between 18 and 24 months from the start of construction.~Payment method:~Initial...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
42 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire