A vendreapartment
3 room luxury Flat for sale in Porto, Portugal - 132078888 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 700 000 €
8 458 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
201 m²
Surface habitable
Description
A private condominium consisting of three distinct buildings, it offers apartments ranging from T1 to T4. Its residents will have access to a communal garden, a modern Wellness Studio and a functional Co-Working area. The deep connection to the earth inspires every detail of the project, from the careful selection of natural materials to the fluidity of the spaces. Cork, stone and wood are protag...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
7 kmÉducation