A vendreapartment
3 room luxury Apartment for sale in Salpêtrière, Butte-aux-Cailles, Croulebarbe, Paris, Île-de-France - 132412896 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 220 000 €
16 486 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
74 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Located in the Maison-Blanche district, this 73.61 m² apartment is situated within a 15-unit residence. It includes a main terrace of 15.73 m² and a rooftop terrace of 9.93 m², offering a total of 99.27 m² of floor space. The interior layout comprises a living room with an open-plan kitchen measuring 34.42 m², opening onto the main terrace. A 7.60 m² office space complements this living area. The...
Année2025
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
9 kmÉducation
À proximitéCentre commercial
8 kmBanque
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement