A vendreapartment
3 bedroom luxury Flat for sale in Alcobaça, Portugal - 132354609 - LuxuryEstate.com
626 000 €
3 210 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
195 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Imagine waking up just a few steps from Praia da Gralha and the unique charm of the Bay of Sao Martinho do Porto. This is not just a flat, it is the invitation to a calmer life, in an exclusive condominium of only 18 fractions. Strategic Location: Between the wild nature of Gralha with its beach and the beauty of the unique bay of Sao Martinho do Porto. A few hundred meters away from the fresh m...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
79 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque
11 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
11 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
À proximitéEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

land plot

pool area