A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Flat with Air Conditioning in Carcaixent
100 000 €
1 724 €/m²
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
58 m²
Surface habitable
Nord
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom flat is located on the second floor in the centre of Carcaixent, Valencia, without an elevator. The property features air conditioning, a combined living and dining area, a kitchen, a bathroom with a shower, and three bedrooms. Additional amenities include built-in wardrobes, a storage space, and a north-facing orientation, all in good condition.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
6 kmAéroport
40 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
3 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
18 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.