A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Flat in Torrero, Zaragoza
136 700 €
2 325 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
58,8 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom flat is located on Calle Castellar in Zaragoza, with a total area of 58.8 m². The property features a spacious entrance hall, a bright kitchen, and a living room that opens to a dining area. It is situated in a consolidated urban and residential area, close to the town centre, with good access to local amenities and transport links.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.