A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Giugliano
200 000 €
2 222 €/m²
Via Innamorati 125, Giugliano In Campania
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a recently constructed, elegant residential park in Giugliano. The property features a living room, a kitchen, a hallway, two bedrooms, and double amenities, with dual balcony access. It includes a private parking space and a covered parking spot, and is served by an elevator.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Localisation
Via Innamorati 125, Giugliano In Campania
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
6 km15 minStation de métro
2,8 km7 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minCollège/Lycée
9 km23 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
1,7 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
1,2 km19 minHôpital
900 m15 minVétérinaire
2,3 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m8 minPlage
11 km29 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.