A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Apartment in Monóvar
60 300 €
534 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
113 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, with one bathroom, is located in the urban centre of Monóvar, Alicante. It features a living room, kitchen, and is situated with good access via the CV-83 road. The area offers amenities such as supermarkets, restaurants, and public transport links.
Classe énergétique (DPE)
205 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 205 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
28 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.