A vendreapartment
2 room luxury Flat for sale in Benidorm, Spain - 131240323 - LuxuryEstate.com
485 000 €
6 467 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment with views of Benidorm Bay located in the iconic Intempo complex in Benidorm.~The 75 m² apartment has a very bright living-dining room opening onto the large glazed terrace overlooking Benidorm Bay. The open-plan kitchen features white lacquered cabinets, a heavy-duty white countertop, a polished stainless steel sink with a mixer tap, and Bosch appliances. It al...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
44 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque