A vendreapartment
2 room luxury Apartment for sale in 35 BD DES ITALIENS, Villeneuve-Loubet, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - 132513432 - LuxuryEstate.com
468 000 €
7 800 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Luxury Beachfront Apartments | Villeneuve-Loubet (French Riviera) An exceptional new development set directly on the seafront in the heart of the Baie des Anges, ideally positioned between Monaco and Cannes. Carat offers a rare opportunity to own a contemporary residence with uninterrupted Mediterranean views in a peaceful yet well-connected location. This striking, design-led development blends...
Année2028
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Piscine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation