A vendreapartment
2 bedroom luxury Flat for sale in Sorbonne, Jardin des Plantes, Saint-Victor, France - 131641639 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 090 000 €
13 974 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
78 m²
Surface habitable
14 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Paris 5 - On the 3rd and top floor of a 1750 building typical of the Panthéon district, Barnes is offering a beautiful 77.80 m2 Carrez duplex apartment (for a total surface area of 91.53m2). This home-like property, in very good condition and offering plenty of natural light, is composed as follows: An entrance hall, a living room with open-plan fitted and furnished kitchen, a mezzanine that can...
Année1750
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
À proximitéCentre commercial
10 kmBanque
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement