A vendreapartment
2 bedroom luxury Apartment for sale in Sète, France - 130110149 - LuxuryEstate.com
480 000 €
5 161 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
93 m²
Surface habitable
Description
We've fallen in love with this 85m² T3 apartment with unobstructed views of the quays, port and sea. On the top floor (no elevator), fully renovated to the highest standards, it will charm you with its brightness and spaciousness, where you'll feel right at home. It features a large living room and a brand-new, high-quality kitchen, both fitted and equipped. There are 2 master suites, one of whi...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
28 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
À proximitéUniversité
26 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
22 kmBanque