A vendreapartment
2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Cesano Boscone
145 000 €
3 152 €/m²
Via San Francesco d'Assisi 13, Cesano Boscone
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
46 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a six-storey building in Cesano Boscone, featuring an elevator and a private balcony. The property includes a centralised heating system, double-glazed aluminium windows, and an open-plan kitchen. Situated in a central area with nearby amenities, it offers a well-maintained living space with good thermal insulation.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 6
Localisation
Via San Francesco d'Assisi 13, Cesano Boscone
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
2,1 km5 minStation de métro
2,1 km5 minAéroport
13 km34 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minCollège/Lycée
5 km13 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
400 m6 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
1,8 km29 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,9 km30 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.