A vendreapartment
2-Bedroom Apartment in Santa Fe
55 000 €
833 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
66 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in a residential building in Santa Fe, Granada. The property is in good condition and is being sold as-is, with no current knowledge of its state of conservation or occupancy. The apartment is sold without services or supplies, and the buyer assumes responsibility for its physical and legal state.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéNue
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
3 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
49 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.