A vendreapartment
1950s Apartment with Balcony in Torino
99 000 €
1 800 €/m²
Via Romagnano
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
55 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the fourth floor of a 1950s building. The property features a kitchenette, two balconies, and a cellar, with a north-west orientation providing good natural light. The apartment is situated in a convenient location near commercial activities and essential services.
Année1950
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
Via Romagnano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
800 m13 minStation de métro
800 m13 minAéroport
11 km28 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minÉcole primaire
6 km15 minCollège/Lycée
7 km19 minUniversité
1,4 km21 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
1 000 m15 minHôpital
1,2 km19 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
2,3 km6 minPhoto Tour