A vendrehouse
11 room luxury House for sale in Ventabren, France - 132287172 - LuxuryEstate.com
817 700 €
2 920 €/m²
11
Pièces
8
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
280 m²
Surface habitable
5000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
It is on a plot of 5,000 m2, iconic of the landscapes of the Pays d'Aix, that this family house to be renovated of nearly 280m2 is located. Benefiting from a unique natural context and an exceptional view, it has beautiful volumes that can be fully converted and also offers 2 studios that can be made independent, for example for rental purposes. A substantial renovation (including swimming pool) i...
Année1970
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Piscine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
12 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
3 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
13 kmBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement